360 One Mutual Fund

360 ONE Flexicap Fund-Regular Plan- IDCW

360 One Mutual Fund

Expense Ratio: 1.99
Risk: Very High
Equity Scheme - Flexi Cap Fund
Plan: Regular
Benchmark: BSE 500 TRI
Inception: 12-06-2023
Exit Load: Nil
Fund Size:₹2,105.79 Cr

Performance

1Y
Fund4.10%
Cat. Avg.-2.14%
2Y
Fund0.61%
Cat. Avg.-1.72%
3Y
Fund14.69%
Cat. Avg.10.20%
5Y
FundN/A
Cat. Avg.8.47%
10Y
FundN/A
Cat. Avg.12.36%
SI
Fund15.33%
Cat. Avg.11.03%

Fund Facts

No available Data

Taxation

Within 1 Year (STCG (Short Term)):20%
After 1 Year (LTCG (Long Term)):12.5%

*Tax rates as per Finance Act 2024. Surcharge & cess may apply.

Allocation

Visualizing Fund's Exposure

Portfolio Holdings

Detailed breakdown of instruments.

Instrument
Val (Cr) % Assets
1ICICI Bank Limited108.225.11%
2Axis Bank Limited82.563.90%
3GE Vernova T&D India Limited82.273.88%
4Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd79.793.77%
5TREPS73.963.49%
6Indus Towers Limited69.583.28%
7Premier Energies Limited68.913.25%
8Eternal Limited68.583.24%
9Tata Motors Ltd67.953.21%
10The Indian Hotels Company Limited62.282.94%

Similar Funds

UTI Mutual Fund
NAV / Fund Size₹829.07₹55,126.55 Cr
Other ETFsVery High RiskOther

-9.54%

-3.19%

5.31%

5.25%

11.19%

Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund
NAV / Fund Size₹171.87₹13,331.79 Cr
Small Cap FundVery High RiskEquity

2.15%

-3.86%

9.84%

12.73%

14.32%

360 One Mutual Fund
NAV / Fund Size₹1,000.32₹1,134.22 Cr
Liquid FundLow to Moderate RiskDebt

0.00%

0.01%

0.01%

0.01%

0.00%

SIP Returns

7th
PeriodSIP DateInv(₹)Val(₹)Abs(%)XIRR
1Y07 Nov, 256000063230+5.4%+11.4%
2Y07 Nov, 241.20 L.1.29 L.+7.4%+7.4%
3Y07 Nov, 231.80 L.2.03 L.+12.5%+8.1%
SI07 Jul, 232 L.2.34 L.+16.8%+9.6%

Lumpsum Returns

PeriodInv DateInv(₹)Val(₹)Abs(%)CAGR
1Y16 Oct, 251 L.1.04 L.+4.1%+4.1%
2Y16 Oct, 241 L.1.01 L.+1.2%+0.6%
3Y16 Oct, 231 L.1.51 L.+50.9%+14.7%
SI06 Jul, 231 L.1.60 L.+59.7%+15.3%

SIP Calculator

Visualize how small monthly investments grow over time.

₹
Years
%
%

Beat inflation and compound wealth faster with an annual step-up.

%
₹
%
Future Value

₹23.80L

With SIP Amount ₹5,000
Total Invested
₹9.00L
Total Profit
₹14.80L
SIP Invested₹9.00L
SIP Gain₹14.80L
Lumpsum Inv.₹0
Lumpsum Gain₹0

Reality Check: Your future value will be today's ₹8.62L at inflation rate 7%

Tip: You can set a Goal first in the Goal Planner to calculate SIP targets adjusted for inflation.

Search Funds